Rang;Stnr;Name;Jg.;NAT;Verein/Ort;Klasse;Kl-Rg.;0-4,7k;4,7-10,5k;Brutto;Netto;km/h;min/km
51;9562;Rögner Thomas Di;74;AUT;Obersdorf;M-40;10;0:18:57;0:24:14;0:43:21;0:43:11;14.59;4:07
52;9843;Thanner Herbert ;59;AUT;TSV Hartberg;M-50;4;0:18:46;0:24:29;0:43:17;0:43:15;14.57;4:07
53;9594;Fazekas Peter Mag.;83;AUT;Graz;M-30;13;0:19:17;0:24:00;0:43:25;0:43:18;14.55;4:07
54;9158;Fischer Gernot ;92;AUT;Pro Sports Lieboch;M-20;15;0:19:25;0:23:53;0:44:16;0:43:19;14.54;4:08
55;9427;Ehgartner Claudio ;92;AUT;Murrunners Tri;M-20;16;0:19:07;0:24:11;0:43:29;0:43:19;14.54;4:08
56;10574;Hamerl Florian ;95;AUT;Run4unity;M-U20;6;0:18:24;0:24:56;0:43:23;0:43:21;14.53;4:08
57;9150;Koch Christian ;91;AUT;BHB Runners;M-20;17;0:18:08;0:25:14;0:43:36;0:43:22;14.53;4:08
58;10407;Kluge Julian ;83;AUT;Magna Powertrain;M-30;14;0:19:45;0:23:43;0:44:14;0:43:29;14.49;4:08
59;9849;Schaupensteiner Helmut ;57;AUT;LC Idee Rottenmann;M-50;5;0:19:36;0:23:58;0:44:30;0:43:34;14.46;4:09
60;9520;Scheinost Christian ;74;AUT;Generali Sportverein;M-40;11;0:19:12;0:24:30;0:43:47;0:43:43;14.41;4:10
61;9872;Pierer Karl ;62;AUT;SF Fladnitz/T.;M-50;6;0:19:12;0:24:32;0:43:48;0:43:44;14.41;4:10
62;10281;Mühlbacher Viktoria ;84;AUT;WKO Steiermark;W-30;3;0:19:18;0:24:43;0:44:11;0:44:01;14.31;4:12
63;8818;Morris Nicholas ;71;AUT;Grazer Kajak Klub;M-40;12;0:19:08;0:24:58;0:44:11;0:44:07;14.28;4:12
64;9781;Neuhold Ewald ;76;AUT;Energie Graz;M-30;15;0:19:26;0:24:41;0:44:14;0:44:07;14.28;4:12
65;9528;Jaeger Michael ;55;AUT;Hurtigflink LTC;M-50;7;0:19:16;0:24:55;0:44:14;0:44:11;14.26;4:12
66;10489;Zechmann Gerhard ;57;AUT;Post AG;M-50;8;0:19:22;0:24:49;0:44:18;0:44:11;14.26;4:12
67;9330;Kaufmann Andreas ;76;AUT;Gralla;M-30;16;0:19:21;0:24:55;0:44:21;0:44:16;14.23;4:13
68;9406;Bolzer Andreas ;76;AUT;Irondrakes Triathlon Team;M-30;17;0:19:53;0:24:27;0:44:26;0:44:20;14.21;4:13
69;8239;Burgstaller Michael Dipl.-Ing.;85;AUT;Graz-Seiersberg;M-20;18;0:19:53;0:24:30;0:46:24;0:44:24;14.19;4:14
70;9758;Schneider Herbert ;75;AUT;;M-30;18;0:19:32;0:24:54;0:44:33;0:44:26;14.18;4:14
71;9786;Wagner Michael ;77;AUT;Gleisdorf;M-30;19;0:19:24;0:25:03;0:44:32;0:44:27;14.17;4:14
72;8770;Hackstock Markus ;97;AUT;Graz;M-U20;7;0:19:04;0:25:31;0:44:44;0:44:35;14.13;4:15
73;10386;Robier Johannes ;80;AUT;Lyoness Group AG;M-30;20;0:20:15;0:24:29;0:47:20;0:44:45;14.08;4:16
74;9882;Murschetz Andreas ;96;AUT;Übelbach;M-U20;8;0:20:24;0:24:22;0:45:50;0:44:46;14.07;4:16
75;8925;Pichler Tobias ;96;AUT;Graz;M-U20;9;0:19:44;0:25:04;0:45:00;0:44:48;14.06;4:16
76;10738;Tesar Philipp ;93;AUT;Run4unity;M-20;19;0:19:28;0:25:20;0:44:51;0:44:48;14.06;4:16
77;9156;Fischer Robert ;83;AUT;Pro Sports Lieboch;M-30;21;0:20:04;0:24:46;0:45:49;0:44:51;14.05;4:16
78;9754;Kössler Kurt ;64;AUT;FC Donald;M-50;9;0:20:01;0:24:53;0:45:04;0:44:54;14.03;4:17
79;10837;Scharler Nico ;97;AUT;Run4unity;M-U20;10;0:20:25;0:24:32;0:44:59;0:44:58;14.01;4:17
80;9281;Mayrhofer Markus ;76;AUT;Pirching A.T.;M-30;22;0:19:44;0:25:23;0:45:13;0:45:08;13.96;4:18
81;10635;Mohammadi Farhad ;94;AFG;Run4unity;M-20;20;0:21:49;0:23:20;0:47:13;0:45:10;13.95;4:18
82;9328;Pink Matthäus ;00;AUT;Voitsberg;M-U20;11;0:20:44;0:24:45;0:45:37;0:45:29;13.85;4:20
83;9755;Pucher Franz ;62;AUT;LCA Hochschwab;M-50;10;0:20:03;0:25:31;0:45:41;0:45:35;13.82;4:20
84;9925;Pierer Elfi ;67;AUT;C+C Pfeiffer;W-40;1;0:20:08;0:25:33;0:45:45;0:45:42;13.79;4:21
85;9113;Taschner Hannes ;80;AUT;Agrarunion Südost;M-30;23;0:20:56;0:24:51;0:47:29;0:45:47;13.76;4:22
86;9636;Kotter Michael Mag.;65;AUT;Graz;M-40;13;0:20:03;0:25:45;0:45:50;0:45:48;13.76;4:22
87;10651;Gebhart Andreas ;98;AUT;Run4unity;M-U20;12;0:20:37;0:25:15;0:45:55;0:45:53;13.73;4:22
88;9807;Martinez-Vaillo Antonio-Javier ;84;ESP;Graz;M-30;24;0:20:29;0:25:27;0:46:19;0:45:57;13.71;4:23
89;9277;Hesse Christoph ;78;AUT;Amac;M-30;25;0:19:48;0:26:09;0:46:01;0:45:57;13.71;4:23
90;8713;Pinter Michael ;92;AUT;willfit.at;M-20;21;0:20:54;0:25:04;0:46:53;0:45:58;13.71;4:23
91;10570;Singer Georg ;93;AUT;Run4unity;M-20;22;0:21:06;0:24:53;0:46:47;0:45:59;13.7;4:23
92;8158;Kreis Stefan ;94;AUT;St. Peter/Kbg.;M-20;23;0:20:14;0:25:46;0:47:18;0:46:00;13.7;4:23
93;8852;Benkö Christian ;73;AUT;Rohrbach An Der Lafnitz;M-40;14;0:19:47;0:26:17;0:46:10;0:46:04;13.68;4:23
94;8521;Nitz Oliver Mag.;72;GER;Wien;M-40;15;0:19:57;0:26:07;0:46:07;0:46:05;13.67;4:23
95;9513;Jurek Andrea ;86;AUT;SU Tri Styria;W-20;2;0:19:54;0:26:16;0:46:14;0:46:10;13.65;4:24
96;9347;Pilz Gregory ;73;AUT;Gleisdorf;M-40;16;0:20:39;0:25:32;0:47:27;0:46:12;13.64;4:24
97;2239;Kröll Lisa-Marlene ;91;AUT;LillyJack United;W-20;3;0:20:46;0:25:25;0:46:18;0:46:12;13.64;4:24
98;9096;Sommer Alexander ;89;AUT;Krensdorf;M-20;24;0:20:37;0:25:45;0:48:07;0:46:22;13.59;4:25
99;10322;Hausott Erik ;67;AUT;BSG Infineon;M-40;17;0:21:06;0:25:16;0:47:30;0:46:23;13.58;4:25
100;9400;Stadlhofer Walter Ing.;68;AUT;St. Oswald Bei Plankenwarth;M-40;18;0:20:12;0:26:11;0:46:33;0:46:23;13.58;4:25
PENTEK timing Results-Export