Rang;Stnr;Name;Jg.;NAT;Verein/Ort;Klasse;Kl-Rg.;0-4,7k;4,7-10,5k;Brutto;Netto;km/h;min/km
1;9435;Sander Christoph ;88;AUT;DSG Volksbank Wien;M-20;1;0:12:08;0:20:49;0:32:59;0:32:57;19.12;3:08
2;8696;Rossmann Thomas ;83;AUT;Kolland Topsport;M-30;1;0:12:10;0:22:47;0:34:59;0:34:58;18.02;3:20
3;9639;Heit Manfred ;66;AUT;Rauter Beton Fertigteilbau;M-40;1;0:12:25;0:22:48;0:35:15;0:35:14;17.88;3:21
4;9434;Wenth Jennifer ;91;AUT;SVS Leichtathletik;W-20;1;0:13:05;0:23:15;0:36:22;0:36:21;17.33;3:28
5;9097;Schoberegger Martin ;92;AUT;LTV BAWAG PSK Köflach;M-20;2;0:13:07;0:23:15;0:36:25;0:36:23;17.32;3:28
6;9479;Meißel Hannes ;95;AUT;ATV Irdning;M-U20;1;0:13:17;0:23:24;0:36:44;0:36:42;17.17;3:30
7;8459;Streit Philippe ;79;SUI;SU Tristyria;M-30;2;0:13:23;0:23:22;0:36:47;0:36:46;17.14;3:30
8;10328;Riedenbauer Hannes ;83;AUT;BSG Infineon;M-30;3;0:13:53;0:23:18;0:37:13;0:37:11;16.94;3:32
9;9756;Kulmer Florian ;90;AUT;Graz;M-20;3;0:14:07;0:23:10;0:37:20;0:37:18;16.89;3:33
10;9664;Kelm Matthias ;88;GER;Graz;M-20;4;0:15:31;0:22:14;0:37:48;0:37:45;16.69;3:36
11;8859;Krapfenbauer Thomas ;81;AUT;SC Zwickl Zwettl LC Waldviertel;M-30;4;0:15:15;0:22:50;0:38:09;0:38:06;16.54;3:38
12;9450;Winter Bernd ;75;AUT;RC TRI RUN ARBÖ Weiz;M-30;5;0:15:15;0:22:57;0:38:13;0:38:12;16.49;3:38
13;10296;Weißensteiner Wolfgang ;64;AUT;LC Weststeiermark;M-50;1;0:15:25;0:23:02;0:38:30;0:38:28;16.38;3:40
14;9976;Schuster Harald ;75;AUT;Alpin X;M-30;6;0:15:14;0:23:25;0:38:41;0:38:40;16.29;3:41
15;9896;Friedler Clemens ;85;AUT;Team Vegan. At;M-20;5;0:17:40;0:21:09;0:38:55;0:38:50;16.22;3:42
16;9201;Koitz Christoph ;85;AUT;Weinburg;M-20;6;0:15:24;0:23:42;0:39:11;0:39:07;16.11;3:44
17;10995;Neuhold Günther ;71;AUT;Sparkasse;M-40;2;0:17:08;0:22:31;0:39:42;0:39:39;15.89;3:47
18;9421;Baierl Daniel ;88;AUT;TC Union Graz;M-20;7;0:17:30;0:22:23;0:39:57;0:39:53;15.8;3:48
19;9765;Kollmann Philipp ;91;AUT;IGN Triteam Therme Nova Köflach;M-20;8;0:17:15;0:22:54;0:40:11;0:40:09;15.69;3:49
20;9135;Podhraski Niklas ;93;AUT;FC Donald;M-20;9;0:17:30;0:22:43;0:40:14;0:40:13;15.67;3:50
21;8831;Poßegger Günter ;66;AUT;Antik Poßegger;M-40;3;0:18:07;0:22:09;0:40:24;0:40:17;15.64;3:50
22;9818;Eckhart Siegfried ;69;AUT;Sparkasse;M-40;4;0:17:55;0:22:47;0:40:44;0:40:42;15.48;3:53
23;9419;Gusel Bernd ;90;AUT;Murrunners Tri;M-20;10;0:17:44;0:23:06;0:40:53;0:40:51;15.42;3:53
24;9742;Ernst Herbert ;64;AUT;Atus Raika Judenburg;M-50;2;0:17:56;0:22:56;0:40:55;0:40:53;15.41;3:54
25;8860;Kimeswenger Josef ;54;AUT;Linz;M-60;1;0:18:19;0:22:33;0:40:57;0:40:53;15.41;3:54
26;9632;Wimmer Willibald ;73;AUT;Rein;M-40;5;0:17:58;0:23:09;0:41:10;0:41:08;15.32;3:55
27;8537;Feichtner Thomas ;94;AUT;HSV Triathlon Kärnten;M-20;11;0:17:43;0:23:31;0:41:16;0:41:14;15.28;3:56
28;9831;Plank Manuel ;87;AUT;Stadtwerke Judenberg AG;M-20;12;0:18:04;0:23:13;0:41:21;0:41:17;15.26;3:56
29;9396;Krump Christoph ;79;AUT;Su Tri Styria;M-30;7;0:18:07;0:23:14;0:41:24;0:41:21;15.24;3:56
30;8784;Miessenböck Florian ;81;AUT;Peway Racing Team;M-30;8;0:18:27;0:22:58;0:41:27;0:41:25;15.21;3:57
31;8567;Flesch Heinz-Georg DI Dr;81;AUT;IGN Triteam Therme Nova Köflach;M-30;9;0:18:27;0:22:59;0:42:05;0:41:27;15.2;3:57
32;9448;Resch Robert ;67;AUT;Graz;M-40;6;0:18:11;0:23:15;0:41:31;0:41:27;15.2;3:57
33;10962;Huber Marika ;80;AUT;HRC Jaritzberg;W-30;1;0:18:04;0:23:27;0:41:33;0:41:31;15.17;3:57
34;8915;Frei Raimund Mag;64;AUT;St. Radegund;M-50;3;0:17:56;0:23:41;0:41:43;0:41:37;15.14;3:58
35;9480;Wöhri Sophia ;96;AUT;ATV Irdning;W-U20;1;0:18:26;0:23:11;0:41:40;0:41:38;15.13;3:58
36;9213;Müller Stefan ;96;AUT;Klagenfurt;M-U20;2;0:18:03;0:23:37;0:41:42;0:41:40;15.12;3:58
37;8252;Andrea Oberbichler ;79;AUT;Union Raika Lienz;W-30;2;0:18:31;0:23:16;0:41:50;0:41:47;15.08;3:59
38;8881;Ofner Marian ;98;AUT;Nitscha;M-U20;3;0:17:51;0:24:07;0:42:07;0:41:59;15.01;4:00
39;9926;Wilhelmer Christian ;87;AUT;Graz;M-20;13;0:18:37;0:23:35;0:42:18;0:42:12;14.93;4:01
40;9405;Ropin Alex ;80;AUT;GNAS;M-30;10;0:18:26;0:23:56;0:42:27;0:42:23;14.86;4:02
41;8625;Coffman Sam ;95;USA;2330;M-U20;4;;;;0:42:30;14.82;4:03
42;9739;Feichtenhofer Thomas Di;68;AUT;LCA Hochschwab;M-40;7;0:19:04;0:23:27;0:42:39;0:42:32;14.81;4:03
43;8766;Regvar Christian ;81;AUT;;M-30;11;0:18:52;0:23:47;0:43:03;0:42:39;14.77;4:04
44;10618;Schneider Judith ;00;AUT;Run4unity;W-U20;2;0:19:25;0:23:18;0:42:48;0:42:44;14.74;4:04
45;9145;Weigl Klemens Mag.;83;AUT;Gramastetten;M-30;12;0:18:55;0:23:52;0:42:50;0:42:47;14.73;4:04
46;9809;Senft Michael ;86;AUT;SV Komptech;M-20;14;0:19:07;0:23:42;0:42:59;0:42:49;14.71;4:05
47;10619;Brodtrager Viktor ;69;AUT;Run4unity;M-40;8;0:19:25;0:23:24;0:42:54;0:42:49;14.71;4:05
48;9722;Gröll Georg ;99;AUT;OLC Graz;M-U20;5;0:19:15;0:23:37;0:42:55;0:42:52;14.7;4:05
49;9414;Strahlhofer Hannes ;54;AUT;LCA Hochschwab;M-60;2;0:18:57;0:24:00;0:43:00;0:42:58;14.66;4:06
50;9614;Klinger Christian ;67;AUT;HRC Jaritzberg;M-40;9;0:18:40;0:24:20;0:43:03;0:43:00;14.65;4:06
PENTEK timing Results-Export