Rang;Stnr;Name;Jg.;NAT;Verein/Ort;Klasse;Kl-Rg.;Brutto/Rg.;Netto;km/h;min/km
51;6489;Dedek Bernd ;94;AUT;Union Pottenstein;M-U20;4;0:45:11/63.;0:44:00;14.39;4:10
52;7442;Mitschke Matthias ;81;AUT;Königstetten;M-AK;13;0:44:11/50.;0:44:04;14.36;4:11
53;7157;Della-Rosa Riccardo ;62;ITA;Maratonina Udinese;M-45;12;0:44:30/53.;0:44:11;14.33;4:11
54;6432;Pleschberger Christian ;80;AUT;Feldkirchen;M-30;2;0:44:28/52.;0:44:18;14.29;4:12
55;719;Sölle Christian ;63;AUT;SC Hermagor;M-45;13;0:44:31/54.;0:44:26;14.25;4:13
56;6478;Schantl Yvonne ;85;AUT;Raiffeisen;W-AK;1;0:44:47/58.;0:44:31;14.22;4:13
57;7060;Semmelrock Werner ;85;AUT;Team Trispoat;M-AK;14;0:44:41/55.;0:44:37;14.19;4:14
58;7165;Werkl Maximilian ;93;AUT;Möllbrücke;M-U20;5;0:44:56/59.;0:44:37;14.19;4:14
59;6712;Jutkina Jeraterina ;84;RUS;Tartu;W-AK;2;0:44:43/56.;0:44:41;14.17;4:14
60;7437;Kulterer Marco ;90;AUT;Klagenfurt;M-AK;15;0:46:16/84.;0:44:42;14.16;4:14
61;7037;Perchtaler Jürgen ;87;AUT;Magna Auteca AG;M-AK;16;0:45:43/73.;0:44:42;14.16;4:14
62;7482;Werdenig Harald ;61;AUT;Krumpendorf;M-45;14;0:44:47/57.;0:44:45;14.15;4:15
63;6336;Potutschnig Wolfgang ;53;AUT;Velden;M-55;1;0:45:01/60.;0:44:56;14.09;4:16
64;7139;Kropic Hannes ;69;AUT;Hart Bei Graz;M-40;8;0:45:43/74.;0:44:58;14.08;4:16
65;6419;Feltre Marta ;70;ITA;Sci Club2 Monfalcone;W-40;1;0:45:06/61.;0:45:04;14.05;4:16
66;6335;Single Klaus ;54;GER;Vdh Aalen;M-55;2;0:45:08/62.;0:45:06;14.04;4:16
67;6476;Schantl-Zuber Yvonne Mag.;65;AUT;Raiffeisen;W-45;2;0:45:23/67.;0:45:06;14.04;4:16
68;7164;Gradenegger Klaus ;56;AUT;TV Micheldorf;M-50;3;0:45:42/72.;0:45:08;14.03;4:17
69;6992;Vogl Ernest ;62;AUT;ULC Langenlois;M-45;15;0:45:41/71.;0:45:08;14.03;4:17
70;6543;Gfrerer Manfred ;60;AUT;WFV Finkenstein;M-50;4;0:46:18/86.;0:45:09;14.02;4:17
71;7212;Okorn Robert ;62;AUT;DreamTeam;M-45;16;0:45:16/64.;0:45:11;14.01;4:17
72;6382;Kampitsch Siegfried ;52;AUT;WIFI Aktiv;M-55;3;0:45:17/65.;0:45:12;14;4:17
73;7202;Pacher Angela ;79;AUT;Raiffeisen;W-30;2;0:45:20/66.;0:45:18;13.97;4:18
74;6546;Planer Michael ;74;AUT;Running AK;M-35;12;0:46:01/80.;0:45:20;13.96;4:18
75;6416;Pribil Jörg ;68;AUT;Telering;M-40;9;0:45:33/70.;0:45:28;13.92;4:19
76;6444;Brunner Mario ;74;AUT;HSV Villach;M-35;13;0:45:32/68.;0:45:31;13.91;4:19
77;7173;Zlöbl Florian ;77;AUT;HSV Villach;M-30;3;0:45:33/69.;0:45:32;13.9;4:19
78;6551;Dellemeschnig Michael ;56;AUT;Pörtschach/Ws;M-50;5;0:45:46/75.;0:45:42;13.85;4:20
79;6624;Pekovsek Edith ;55;AUT;LCA Hochschwab;W-55;1;0:45:54/78.;0:45:47;13.83;4:20
80;6473;Leitner Christof ;96;AUT;Sport Union St. Pölten;M-U20;6;0:45:54/77.;0:45:48;13.82;4:20
81;7488;Kompek Andreas Mag.;63;AUT;ULC Sparkasse Langenlois;M-45;17;0:46:11/83.;0:45:51;13.81;4:21
82;7464;Blum Wilhelm ;38;AUT;Sk Vöest;M-70;1;0:45:54/76.;0:45:51;13.81;4:21
83;6641;Hafner Hannes ;78;AUT;RTM ASVÖ ÖAMTC LZ. Klagenfurt;M-30;4;0:46:03/81.;0:45:55;13.79;4:21
84;7009;Hartwig Sonja ;71;AUT;Raiffeisen;W-35;2;0:45:57/79.;0:45:56;13.78;4:21
85;6572;Mikula Dieter ;62;AUT;Pritschitz Aktiv;M-45;18;0:46:17/85.;0:46:07;13.73;4:22
86;6558;Endstrasser ;52;AUT;LC Niederwies Kössen;M-55;4;0:46:11/82.;0:46:09;13.72;4:22
87;6440;Arthofer Arno ;67;AUT;Vip;M-40;10;0:46:35/88.;0:46:18;13.67;4:23
88;6657;Kropcic Metka ;73;SLO;Moravce;W-35;3;0:46:35/87.;0:46:34;13.59;4:25
89;7015;Sulzenbacher Reinhard ;72;AUT;Steinfeld;M-35;14;0:46:43/89.;0:46:37;13.58;4:25
90;6409;Kowald Harald ;73;AUT;BSG Infineon Villach;M-35;15;0:46:55/94.;0:46:40;13.56;4:25
91;6410;Kowald Monika ;75;AUT;BSG Infineon Villach;W-35;4;0:46:54/93.;0:46:40;13.56;4:25
92;6399;Zolle Karl ;66;AUT;ÖBB Infrastruktur AG;M-40;11;0:46:49/90.;0:46:45;13.54;4:26
93;6616;Bauerl Petra ;63;GER;Kallmünz;W-45;3;0:46:58/95.;0:46:46;13.54;4:26
94;7234;Fink Bernd ;68;AUT;BWT Runningteam;M-40;12;0:46:52/91.;0:46:48;13.53;4:26
95;6395;Fister Michael ;71;AUT;St. Jakob;M-35;16;0:47:06/96.;0:46:49;13.52;4:26
96;6310;Schäben-Buscher Inge ;76;GER;Schwalmtal;W-30;3;0:46:53/92.;0:46:50;13.52;4:26
97;6508;Binner Erik ;97;GER;Schwäbisch Gmünd;M-U20;7;0:47:10/98.;0:46:56;13.49;4:27
98;7043;Lenz Guido Mag.;71;AUT;Steinfeld;M-35;17;0:47:07/97.;0:47:02;13.46;4:27
99;7100;Rappitsch Dieter ;75;AUT;Stadtwerke Judenburg Ag;M-35;18;0:47:49/104.;0:47:04;13.45;4:28
100;6659;Raunig Michael Ing.;72;AUT;Multisport Grafenstein;M-35;19;0:47:34/99.;0:47:17;13.39;4:29
PENTEK timing Results-Export