Rang;Stnr;Name;Jg.;NAT;Verein/Ort;Klasse;Kl-Rg.;Brutto/Rg.;Netto;km/h;min/km
1;6581;Bock Marius ;75;AUT;LC ASKÖ Breitenau;M-35;1;0:34:33/1.;0:34:33;18.32;3:16
2;6504;Mattersberger Felix ;89;AUT;RC SparkasseFigaro Lienz;M-AK;1;0:35:08/2.;0:35:08;18.02;3:20
3;6554;Lesjak Michael ;74;AUT;Bike Team Köttmannsdorf;M-35;2;0:37:00/3.;0:37:00;17.11;3:30
4;7006;Jonach Helmut ;65;AUT;Tri Evonik;M-45;1;0:37:35/4.;0:37:34;16.85;3:34
5;7280;Rother Christian ;69;GER;LVR Geiselhöring;M-40;1;0:37:40/5.;0:37:37;16.83;3:34
6;6615;Bayerl Georg ;60;GER;LLC Marathon Regensburg;M-50;1;0:37:48/7.;0:37:42;16.79;3:34
7;6541;Novaro Andrea ;71;ITA;Triest;M-35;3;0:37:45/6.;0:37:43;16.78;3:35
8;6674;Mikula Florian ;80;AUT;DSG Maria Elend;M-30;1;0:37:58/8.;0:37:57;16.68;3:36
9;7089;Huber Alexander ;88;AUT;Die Erste Triathlonschule;M-AK;2;0:38:25/9.;0:38:22;16.5;3:38
10;6575;Potzinger Christoph Mag.;71;AUT;Stefflhof Adventures;M-35;4;0:38:29/10.;0:38:28;16.46;3:39
11;6646;Weingrill Gerald ;89;AUT;SG Lang;M-AK;3;0:38:35/11.;0:38:33;16.42;3:39
12;6711;Kristan Alfons ;65;AUT;Gigasport;M-45;2;0:39:22/12.;0:39:21;16.09;3:44
13;6414;Zwerger Wolfgang ;66;AUT;BSG Infineon Villach;M-40;2;0:39:26/14.;0:39:23;16.07;3:44
14;6533;Tschertou Philipp ;65;AUT;FF Wellersdorf;M-45;3;0:39:25/13.;0:39:23;16.07;3:44
15;7241;Riegler Peter ;73;AUT;Newyork2010at;M-35;5;0:40:18/18.;0:39:59;15.83;3:47
16;7178;Martin Andreas ;84;AUT;Raiffeisen;M-AK;4;0:40:03/15.;0:40:00;15.83;3:47
17;7010;Hartwig Peter ;63;AUT;Raiffeisen;M-45;4;0:40:12/16.;0:40:09;15.77;3:48
18;7240;Sokoll Andreas ;93;AUT;Raiffeisen Club Team;M-U20;1;0:40:17/17.;0:40:15;15.73;3:49
19;7057;Mayer Philipp ;81;AUT;Graz;M-AK;5;0:40:40/20.;0:40:34;15.6;3:51
20;6582;Unterhuber Thomas ;85;AUT;Neulengbach;M-AK;6;0:40:38/19.;0:40:36;15.59;3:51
21;6398;Marktl Erich ;63;AUT;ÖBB Infrastruktur AG;M-45;5;0:40:48/21.;0:40:46;15.53;3:52
22;6407;Bürger Andreas ;73;AUT;BSG Infineon Villach;M-35;6;0:40:51/22.;0:40:49;15.51;3:52
23;6503;Kummerer Birgit ;74;AUT;LC Villach;W-35;1;0:40:53/23.;0:40:53;15.48;3:53
24;6539;Walch Maximilian ;90;AUT;Klagenfurt;M-AK;7;0:41:01/24.;0:40:58;15.45;3:53
25;6552;Sick Michael ;69;AUT;Feldkirchen;M-40;3;0:41:11/27.;0:41:01;15.43;3:53
26;6433;Rangetiner Herbert ;74;AUT;Feldkirchen;M-35;7;0:41:16/29.;0:41:06;15.4;3:54
27;6716;Steindl Fabian ;90;AUT;WSG Volksbank Radenthein;M-AK;8;0:41:10/26.;0:41:06;15.4;3:54
28;6555;Zeilinger Josef ;70;AUT;Sportunion Liebenau;M-40;4;0:41:09/25.;0:41:07;15.4;3:54
29;6692;Bürger Sascha Dr.;64;AUT;Sz Velden;M-45;6;0:41:18/30.;0:41:07;15.4;3:54
30;7053;Stampfer Gerhard ;60;AUT;ARBÖ ASKÖ RC Feld Am See;M-50;2;0:41:15/28.;0:41:08;15.39;3:54
31;7225;Haas Birgit ;77;AUT;Kelag Energy Running Team;W-30;1;0:41:25/31.;0:41:23;15.3;3:55
32;6354;Pasarit Marco ;62;ITA;Amici Tram Opcina;M-45;7;0:41:43/32.;0:41:41;15.19;3:57
33;6653;Feichtner Thomas ;94;AUT;Team Holzstraßenlauf;M-U20;2;0:41:54/33.;0:41:52;15.12;3:58
34;6617;Merkl Hans ;62;GER;LLC Marathon Regensburg;M-45;8;0:42:03/34.;0:41:56;15.1;3:58
35;6426;Angelov Angel ;73;AUT;Klagenfurt;M-35;8;0:42:13/35.;0:42:08;15.02;4:00
36;6431;Hirczy Martin ;75;AUT;Gasteiner;M-35;9;0:42:56/39.;0:42:14;14.99;4:00
37;7092;Probost Peter ;61;AUT;Klosterneuburg;M-45;9;0:42:17/36.;0:42:16;14.98;4:00
38;6542;Richter Ferdinand ;85;AUT;Zwingendorf;M-AK;9;0:42:42/37.;0:42:34;14.87;4:02
39;7419;Stuller Michael Dr.;67;AUT;Bleiburg;M-40;5;0:42:47/38.;0:42:44;14.81;4:03
40;6669;Millo Marizio ;65;ITA;GS Valrosandra;M-45;10;0:42:58/40.;0:42:54;14.76;4:04
41;6604;Hudobnik Matthias ;88;AUT;GOFunding;M-AK;10;0:43:05/41.;0:43:03;14.7;4:05
42;7019;Richter Roman ;84;AUT;Wien;M-AK;11;0:43:13/42.;0:43:06;14.69;4:05
43;7058;Kolafa Thomas ;72;AUT;SKVg Pottenbrunn;M-35;10;0:43:20/43.;0:43:17;14.62;4:06
44;7329;Riccius Ralf ;75;GER;Tria Team Niederschlesien;M-35;11;0:43:43/45.;0:43:33;14.54;4:08
45;7499;Krampl Michael ;92;AUT;Klagenfurt;M-U20;3;0:43:39/44.;0:43:37;14.51;4:08
46;6707;Frass Karl-Heinz ;69;AUT;Latschach;M-40;6;0:43:45/46.;0:43:44;14.47;4:09
47;7022;Mairginter Sabine ;64;AUT;Union Gaimberg;W-45;1;0:43:57/47.;0:43:47;14.46;4:09
48;6502;Schweditsch Meinhardt ;90;AUT;Graz;M-AK;12;0:44:21/51.;0:43:52;14.43;4:09
49;7075;Lengenfelder Wolfgang ;67;AUT;WFV Finkenstein;M-40;7;0:44:02/48.;0:43:53;14.42;4:10
50;6518;Leeb Gerhard ;64;AUT;Klagenfurt;M-45;11;0:44:03/49.;0:43:58;14.4;4:10
PENTEK timing Results-Export